Scan code: LN81142 Manufacturer code: 391805

cord OM3 50/125 SC/ST LSZH Aqua- 10 m Fiber

Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 SC/ST LSZH Aqua- 10 m

Thumbnail 1 : cord OM3 50/125 SC/ST LSZH Aqua- 10 m Fiber
cord OM3 50/125 SC/ST LSZH Aqua- 10 m Fiber : image 1
Scan code: LN81142 Manufacturer code: 391805
£8.99
Delivery Options
  • By DPD On 30th May 2018 to your specified address. | £5.48 Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout

    Have your parcel delivered by DPD to your specified address. Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window

    Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout
  • Collect instore Collect from our Bolton store, BL6 6PE | Free

    Order online, collect from our Bolton store (25-28 Enterprise Park, Middlebrook, Horwich, Bolton, BL6 6PE)

  • UPS and DPD Pickup Pickup from local convenience store | £4.79

    Collect your parcel from your newsagents, petrol stations and convenience stores

ScanProtect
  • SCANPROTECT Protect against installation damage for 28 days. More info

    ScanProtect is an enhanced warranty specifically designed and offered by Scan to reduce the risk of any mishap or damage to components during installation.

    Our aim with ScanProtect is to encourage our customers to upgrade or build their own PC confidently. For a small additional fee our customers are provided with complete peace of mind.

Product Overview Features
Specifications
Length N/A
Type  
Specification  
Connector From  
Connector To  
Connector Features  
Cable Features  
Colour  
Total Weight  
Warranty

Please note your statutory rights are not affected.

For further information regarding Scan's warranty procedure please see our terms and conditions

Details
Duration:
12 months
Type:
Return to base
RTB Period:
12 months
Manufacturer Contact Details
Reviews
Questions & Answers