Eten 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter - EC-202C20BB

Eten 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (WDM TX1550/RX1310, SMF 20km)

eten
Scan code: LN43649 Manufacturer code: EC-202C20BB Request call
£61.99
In stock
Buy Now, Pay Later with a 10% deposit. Or spread the cost of your finance over 24-48 months.
Mid Range
Delivery options £5.48 By DPD On 6th Dec 2016 DPD Delivered to your specified address. Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window. £4.79 Collect from local shops UPS and DPD Pickup Collect your parcel from your newsagents, petrol stations and convenience stores. Free Collect Instore Q-Collect Place your order online and collect from our Bolton store with Q-Collect. Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout Scansure protection Scansure Protect against installation damage for 28 days.More
Product Overview 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Bi-Direction Media Converter Features Specifications
• Model: EC-202C20BB
• Wavelength: TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm
• Media: SMF
• Distance: 20km
• TX Power(dBm): -15 ~ -8
• Rx Sensitivity(dBm): -34 Max.
• Power Budget (dBm): 19
Warranty

Please note your statutory rights are not affected.

For further information regarding Scan's warranty procedure please see our terms and conditions

Warranty information has not yet been updated for this product. For further information please call 0871 472 4747 or 01204 474747.

Reviews
Questions & Answers
Eten 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter - EC-202C20BB
Eten 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter - EC-202C20BB