Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 5m

5m Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH, Aqua

Exertis Connect
Scan code: LN81147 Manufacturer code: 391813 Request call
£7.49
In stock
Spend over £225 and Buy Now, Pay Later or spread the cost of your finance over 24-48 months with a 10% deposit.
Entry Level
Delivery options £5.48 By DPD On 31st May 2017 DPD Delivered to your specified address. Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window. £4.79 Collect from local shops UPS and DPD Pickup Collect your parcel from your newsagents, petrol stations and convenience stores. Free Collect Instore Q-Collect Place your order online and collect from our Bolton store with Q-Collect. Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout ScanProtect protection ScanProtect Protect against installation damage for 28 days.More
Product Overview Fiber duplex patch cord OM3 50/125 lc/st lszh Aqua 5m Features Specifications:
• Compliant with the following standards: ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492
• Insertion loss: lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC
• Return loss: higher/ equal to 30 dB
• Ceramic ferrule
• Jacket: LSZH (halogen-free)
• Duplex assembly clip (except ST connectors)
• Individually tested with test report sheet
• Individual packaging
• Guarantee: 20 years
Specifications
Length N/A
Type  
Specification  
Connector From  
Connector To  
Connector Features  
Cable Features  
Colour  
Warranty

Please note your statutory rights are not affected.

For further information regarding Scan's warranty procedure please see our terms and conditions

Details
Duration:
12 months
Type:
Return to base
RTB Period:
12 months
Manufacturer Contact Details
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 5m
Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 5m