End Of Life
Scan code: LN81147 Manufacturer code: 391813

Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 5m

5m Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH, Aqua

Scan code: LN81147 Manufacturer code: 391813
End Of Life This product is no longer available to purchase
Delivery Options
  • By DPD to your specified address. | £5.48 Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout

    Have your parcel delivered by DPD to your specified address. Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window

    Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout
  • Collect instore Collect from our Bolton store, BL6 6PE | Free

    Order online, collect from our Bolton store (25-28 Enterprise Park, Middlebrook, Horwich, Bolton, BL6 6PE)

  • UPS and DPD Pickup Pickup from local convenience store | £4.79

    Collect your parcel from your newsagents, petrol stations and convenience stores

Product Overview Fiber duplex patch cord OM3 50/125 lc/st lszh Aqua 5m Features Specifications:
• Compliant with the following standards: ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492
• Insertion loss: lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC
• Return loss: higher/ equal to 30 dB
• Ceramic ferrule
• Jacket: LSZH (halogen-free)
• Duplex assembly clip (except ST connectors)
• Individually tested with test report sheet
• Individual packaging
• Guarantee: 20 years
Warranty

Please note your statutory rights are not affected.

For further information regarding Scan's warranty procedure please see our terms and conditions

Details
Duration:
12 months
Type:
Return to base
RTB Period:
12 months
Manufacturer Contact Details
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 5m
Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 5m