Scan code: LN81145 Manufacturer code: 391811

Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 2m

2m Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH, Aqua

Scan code: LN81145 Manufacturer code: 391811
£4.49
spend over £225 and Buy Now, Pay Later or spread the cost of your finance over 24-48 months with a 10% deposit.
Delivery Options
  • By DPD On 20th Aug 2018 to your specified address. | £5.48 Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout

    Have your parcel delivered by DPD to your specified address. Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window

    Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout
  • Collect instore Collect from our Bolton store, BL6 6PE | Free

    Order online, collect from our Bolton store (25-28 Enterprise Park, Middlebrook, Horwich, Bolton, BL6 6PE)

  • UPS and DPD Pickup Pickup from local convenience store | £4.79

    Collect your parcel from your newsagents, petrol stations and convenience stores

Product Overview Fiber duplex patch cord OM3 50/125 lc/st lszh aqua- 2m Features Specifications:
• Compliant with the following standards: ITU-T G-652.D ANSI/TIA/EIA 492
• Insertion loss: lower/ equal to 0.2 dB UPC
• Return loss: higher/ equal to 30 dB
• Ceramic ferrule
• Jacket: LSZH (halogen-free)
• Duplex assembly clip (except ST connectors)
• Individually tested with test report sheet
• Individual packaging
• Guarantee: 20 years
Specifications
Length N/A
Type  
Specification  
Connector From  
Connector To  
Connector Features  
Cable Features  
Colour  
Total Weight  
Warranty

Please note your statutory rights are not affected.

For further information regarding Scan's warranty procedure please see our terms and conditions

Details
Duration:
12 months
Type:
Return to base
RTB Period:
12 months
Manufacturer Contact Details
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 2m
Fiber Patch cord OM3 50/125 LC/ST LSZH Aqua 2m