Fiber 1m cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/LC Aqua-

1m Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/LC Aqua-

Exertis Connect
Scan code: LN81048 Manufacturer code: 391552 Request call
Spend over £225 and Buy Now, Pay Later or spread the cost of your finance over 24-48 months with a 10% deposit.
Entry Level
Delivery options £5.48 By DPD On 20th Mar 2018 DPD Delivered to your specified address. Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window. £4.79 Collect from local shops UPS and DPD Pickup Collect your parcel from your newsagents, petrol stations and convenience stores. Free Collect Instore Q-Collect Place your order online and collect from our Bolton store with Q-Collect. Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout
Product Overview Features
Length N/A
Connector From  
Connector To  
Connector Features  
Cable Features  
Total Weight  

Please note your statutory rights are not affected.

For further information regarding Scan's warranty procedure please see our terms and conditions

12 months
Return to base
RTB Period:
12 months
Manufacturer Contact Details
Questions & Answers
Fiber 1m cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/LC Aqua-
Fiber 1m cord OM3 LSZH 50/125 SC/LC Aqua-