Cord OM3 50/135 LC/ST LSZH Aqua- 1m Fiber Optic Cable

1m Fiber Duplex Patch cord OM3 50/135 LC/ST LSZH, Aqua

Exertis Connect
Scan code: LN81144 Manufacturer code: 391810 Request call
£5.48
Spend over £225 and Buy Now, Pay Later or spread the cost of your finance over 24-48 months with a 10% deposit.
Entry Level
Delivery options £5.48 By DPD On 18th Oct 2017 DPD Delivered to your specified address. Receive SMS with one-hour delivery window. £4.79 Collect from local shops UPS and DPD Pickup Collect your parcel from your newsagents, petrol stations and convenience stores. Free Collect Instore Q-Collect Place your order online and collect from our Bolton store with Q-Collect. Weekend, timed and European delivery options are available at checkout
Product Overview Features
Specifications
Length N/A
Type  
Specification  
Connector From  
Connector To  
Connector Features  
Cable Features  
Colour  
Warranty

Please note your statutory rights are not affected.

For further information regarding Scan's warranty procedure please see our terms and conditions

Details
Duration:
12 months
Type:
Return to base
RTB Period:
12 months
Manufacturer Contact Details
Reviews
Questions & Answers
Cord OM3 50/135 LC/ST LSZH Aqua- 1m Fiber Optic Cable
Cord OM3 50/135 LC/ST LSZH Aqua- 1m Fiber Optic Cable